Home

 

 


                                         Home

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

 

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

 

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

 

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

 

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

 

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

 

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

 

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

The YMCA is the BEST VALUE in Toledo Area Swimming and the

only program to offer YMCA, High School, USA Swimming, and Summer League all in one team.



                                         Home

Current Meet Info & Results

Archived Meet Information

About TYS

Practice Groups

Qualifying Times

Records and Top-10

History of YMCA Competitive Swimming

 

Northwest Ohio YMCA Swim League Page

 

Toledo Summer Swim League

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Licensed to Toledo YMCA Swimming       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/18/2006 04:50 PM
                            2006 TSSL Championships                            
                 Results- http://toledoymcaswimming.usswim.net                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bombrys, Kylie            18 Toledo YMCA                    2:13.20   16  
  2 Akenberger, Jamie         15 Toledo YMCA                    2:15.81   13  
  3 Karchner, Kendall         17 Toledo YMCA                    2:15.83   12  
  4 Dzierzak, Ellen           14 Perrysburg                     2:22.51   11  
  5 Long, Kristin             14 Pemberville                    2:25.61   10  
  6 Tetuan, Kristen           16 Toledo YMCA                    2:35.53    9  
  7 Sudheimer, Melinda        17 Perrysburg                     2:46.29    7  
  8 Deland, Megan             15 Mason                          2:52.82    5  
  9 Garrity, Aubrey           14 Perrysburg                     3:02.72    4  
 10 Weiss, Courtney           16 Perrysburg                     3:03.05    3  
 11 Christensen, Catherine    15 Toledo YMCA                   x3:41.66  
 -- Fisher, Suzie             15 Mason                               NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Bryan            16 Mason                          2:14.44   16  
  2 Riegger, Zachary          17 Toledo YMCA                    2:20.33   13  
  3 Callender, Calvin         15 Perrysburg                     2:26.62   12  
  4 Ferguson, Jon             14 Perrysburg                     2:39.28   11  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pemberville  'A'                                            1:45.48   32  
     1) Frobrose, Hunter 7              2) Nidiffer, Desiree 8            
     3) Decker, Alyssa 8                4) Nabors, Bethany 7              
  2 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   1:49.31   26  
     1) Dakak, Nada 8                   2) Simpkins, Kayla 8              
     3) Miller, Emily 8                 4) Drage, Callie 8                
  3 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:49.39   24  
     1) Fishbaugh, Kasey 7              2) Tustin, Cassie 7               
     3) Mielcarek, Veronica 8           4) Burnard, Meghan 8              
  4 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:59.67   22  
     1) Hopson, Payton 8                2) Taylor, Autumn 8               
     3) Kalmbach, Baylee 7              4) Bacarella, Arika 8             
  5 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            2:12.66   20  
     1) Dibling, Nicole 6               2) Fowler, Josie 8                
     3) Hanson, Ally 8                  4) Krumel, Makenna 8              
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X2:16.96  
     1) Llewellyn, Kimber 7             2) Nofziger, Grace 7              
     3) Keune, Anne 8                   4) Smith, Allison 8               
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'D'                           X2:19.04  
     1) Kale, Spenser 7                 2) Hooper, Catherine 6            
     3) Carr, Catherine 8               4) Dibling, Ashley 6              
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'E'                           X2:34.36  
     1) Gerber, Katie 7                 2) Bartholomew, Caroline 8        
     3) Humphrey, Madison 8             4) Rowan, Megan 7                 
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:48.58   32  
     1) Miller, Bennett 7               2) McCullough, Connor 7           
     3) Thibert, Michael 8              4) Conley, Evan 8                 
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            2:30.47   26  
     1) McKenna, Zack 8                 2) Wurtz, Joe 6                   
     3) Horvath, Alec 7                 4) Miller, Keegan 8               
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   1:19.87   32  
     1) Kinor, Allison 10               2) Simpkins, Ashlee 10            
     3) Drage, Dana 10                  4) Kinor, Adrienne 9              
  2 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:35.66   26  
     1) Revesz, Amanda 10               2) Hempel, Natalie 9              
     3) Cousino, Lindsay 10             4) Gaglio, Christina 9            
  3 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:38.50   24  
     1) Morrison, Allison 10            2) Franck, Sophia 9               
     3) Persiani, Alex 10               4) Palmer, Elizabeth 9            
  4 Pemberville  'A'                                            1:46.92   22  
     1) Vaughn, Madison 9               2) Harper, Rachel 9               
     3) Jackson, Maddie 9               4) Long, Hailey 10                
  5 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            1:47.95   20  
     1) Horvath, Krista 9               2) Jett, Gabbi 9                  
     3) Armola, Samantha 9              4) Schmalzried, Jessica 10        
  6 Pemberville  'B'                                            2:16.07   18  
     1) Leuck, Meghan 10                2) Frobrose, Hannah 9             
     3) Lang, Katelyn 10                4) Lang, Rebecca 10               
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X1:53.53  
     1) Krieger, Katie 10               2) Kajca, Ellen 9                 
     3) Olmstead, Rachael 10            4) Kahyaoglu, Cigdem 9            
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:40.59   32  
     1) Ball, Joe 10                    2) Lach, Kyle 10                  
     3) Gordon, Ben 9                   4) Stiles, Dallas 10              
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            1:46.56   26  
     1) Ramsden, Robbie 9               2) Llewellyn, Kadin 9             
     3) Dzierzak, Tommy 9               4) Kravetsky, Chris 10            
  3 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:53.76   24  
     1) Fletcher, Zack 10               2) Dusseau, Trent 9               
     3) Sawasky, Nathan 9               4) Smith, Alex 8                  
  4 Pemberville  'A'                                            1:55.85   22  
     1) Tussing, Ben 9                  2) Tussing, Caleb 9               
     3) Fertig, Jason 10                4) Radabaugh, Jake 9              
  5 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:16.50   20  
     1) Sheets, Eddie 9                 2) Ransdell, Trevor 6             
     3) Brown, Tevin 9                  4) Wilkinson, Alexander 10        
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X2:38.28  
     1) Nordhaus, Matt 9                2) Meyers, Nathan 9               
     3) Smith, Nathan 10                4) Zies, Zac 10                   
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:28.86   32  
     1) Tearney, Liz 12                 2) Gao, Tess 12                   
     3) Mefferd, Kelsey 12              4) Dzierzak, Rachael 12           
  2 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:31.83   26  
     1) Brebberman, Kelsey 11           2) Filby, Kristin 11              
     3) Koszycki, Nickiti 12            4) Brink, Summer 11               
  3 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            2:46.18   24  
     1) Izzi, Rosie 12                  2) Hambro, Shannon 11             
     3) Gordon, Karissa 12              4) Richard, Kaitlin 11            
  4 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:50.33   22  
     1) Lisk, Amber 11                  2) Farnan, Emily 11               
     3) Inman, Jenna 11                 4) Guy, Stephanie 12              
  5 Pemberville  'A'                                            3:26.59   20  
     1) Wolford, Brittney 11            2) Voland, Ally 12                
     3) Sholey, Tory 11                 4) Nabors, Tori 12                
  6 Pemberville  'B'                                            4:02.04   18  
     1) Boose, Cassie 12                2) Cannon, Ana 11                 
     3) Flores, Marissa 11              4) Bunge, Michaela 11             
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X3:28.19  
     1) Mielcarek, Madeline 11          2) Dane, Courtney 12              
     3) Overholt, Angela 11             4) Hunter, McKenna 12             
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:34.57   32  
     1) Crawford, Kyle 12               2) Harris, Joshua 12              
     3) Karchner, Evan 12               4) Hipp, Eric 12                  
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:39.48   26  
     1) McGoldrick, Mickey 11           2) Ferguson, Will 11              
     3) Yeung, Aaron 12                 4) Frank, Nick 11                 
  3 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            3:19.95   24  
     1) Cerelli, David 12               2) Raymond, Nick 11               
     3) Deland, Gerard 11               4) McGibbeny, Devon 11            
  4 Pemberville  'A'                                            3:20.96   22  
     1) Leuck, Garrett 12               2) Miller, Nate 11                
     3) Decker, Nathan 12               4) Radabaugh, Brad 12             
  5 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            3:30.51   20  
     1) Faulkner, Sam 12                2) Coil, Jared 11                 
     3) Laipply, Troy 11                4) Fowler, Bryce 12               
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X4:27.61  
     1) Wohl, Grant 12                  2) George, Michael 12             
     3) Garrity, Ryan 11                4) McPherson, Ryan 11             
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:19.85   32  
     1) Zsigray, Kirsten 14             2) Osenbaugh, Hannah 14           
     3) Roberts, Haley 13               4) King, Leah 14                  
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:55.26   26  
     1) Black, Annalise 14              2) Quail, Madison 13              
     3) Fortress, Kelsey 13             4) Pozniak, Grace 13              
  3 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            3:01.36   24  
     1) Dobbs, Lacey 13                 2) Raymond, Casey 12              
     3) Sawasky, Meagan 13              4) Redieck, Tianna 14             
  4 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            3:07.98   22  
     1) Krumel, Kara 14                 2) Byrd, Liz 14                   
     3) Schultz, Alexis 14              4) Miller, Aly 13                 
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'D'                           X3:26.09  
     1) Faulkner, Shelby 14             2) Lach, Kelley 13                
     3) Meyers, Rebekah 11              4) Richard, Jessica 14            
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                                XNS  
     1)                                 2) George, Kate 14                
     3)                                 4) Overholt, Brittany 14          
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:31.04   32  
     1) Nofziger, Christian 13          2) Ferguson, Cam 14               
     3) Heckman, Taylor 14              4) Studer, Adam 13                
  2 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:36.26   26  
     1) Adams, Lucas 13                 2) Bacarella, Aniello 14          
     3) Hopson, Derrick 14              4) Raymond, Andrew 13             
  3 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            3:07.67   24  
     1) Hang, Michael 13                2) Laipply, Trent 13              
     3) Schroeder, E J 13               4) Shutt, Russell 13              
 
Event 11  Women 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:09.42   32  
     1) Karchner, Kendall 17            2) Hanley, Laura 17               
     3) Bombrys, Kylie 18               4) Gordon, Shelby 17              
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:30.79   26  
     1) Milne, Brianna 16               2) Weiss, Courtney 16             
     3) Venzel, Bridgette 15            4) Hummel, Courtney 16            
  3 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'B'                                   2:31.47   24  
     1) Marks, Brittany 15              2) Tetuan, Kimmy 16               
     3) Revenaugh, Emily 17             4) Gladieux, Lindsay 17           
  4 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:40.64   22  
     1) Baker, Rachel 16                2) Cousino, Lisa 15               
     3) Fisher, Suzie 15                4) Claus, Kelsey 17               
  5 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            2:56.81   20  
     1) Russell, Amanda 17              2) Leimkuehler, Liz 15            
     3) Sudheimer, Melinda 17           4) Blanco, Katie 15               
  6 Pemberville  'A'                                            2:57.53   18  
     1) Cannon, Megan 16                2) Ward, Hannah 13                
     3) Long, Kristin 14                4) Cannon, Emily 16               
 
Event 12  Men 15-18 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:07.04   32  
     1) Karchner, Brendan 15            2) Kosier, Austin 18              
     3) Harman, Benjamin 16             4) Riegger, Zachary 17            
  2 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:19.38   26  
     1) Dusseau, Tyler 15               2) Dobbs, Mac 15                  
     3) Andrews, Bryan 16               4) Ferrer, Anthony 18             
  3 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:22.98   24  
     1) Mefferd, Adam 16                2) Milne, Tanner 16               
     3) Edwards, Nick 15                4) Kelly, Colin 17                
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Alyssa             8 Pemberville                    1:47.39   16  
  2 Burnard, Meghan            8 Perrysburg                     1:50.48   13  
  3 Miller, Emily              8 Toledo YMCA                    2:05.73   12  
  4 Lockyer, Madeline          8 Perrysburg                     2:14.10   11  
  5 Kalmbach, Baylee           7 Mason                          2:38.71   10  
  6 Joldrichsen, Erika         8 Perrysburg                     2:40.25    9  
  7 Humphrey, Madison          8 Perrysburg                     2:45.60    7  
  8 Keune, Anne                8 Perrysburg                    x3:03.33  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thibert, Michael           8 Perrysburg                     1:50.97   16  
  2 Carlson, Jonathan          8 Perrysburg                     2:55.31   13  
  3 Schroeder, Evan            8 Perrysburg                     3:03.19   12  
  4 McCullough, Connor         7 Perrysburg                     3:16.05   11  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drage, Dana               10 Toledo YMCA                    1:29.76   16  
  2 Cole, Jazmyn              10 Toledo YMCA                    1:33.22   13  
  3 Simpkins, Ashlee          10 Toledo YMCA                    1:35.47   12  
  4 Sampson, Malorie          10 Mason                          1:36.62   11  
  5 Kinor, Adrienne            9 Toledo YMCA                    1:36.67   10  
  6 Koszycki, Theresa          9 Toledo YMCA                   x1:45.64  
  7 Long, Hailey              10 Pemberville                    1:50.47    9  
  8 Cousino, Lindsay          10 Mason                          1:51.90    7  
  9 Palmer, Elizabeth          9 Perrysburg                     2:02.79    5  
 10 Olmstead, Rachael         10 Perrysburg                     2:04.38    4  
 11 Ruff, Abby                10 Toledo YMCA                   x2:06.10  
 12 Kahyaoglu, Cigdem          9 Perrysburg                     2:18.99    3  
 13 Kajca, Ellen               9 Perrysburg                     2:20.21    2  
 -- Schmalzried, Jessica      10 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Persiani, Alex            10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Ben                9 Perrysburg                     1:46.61   16  
  2 Brown, Tevin               9 Toledo YMCA                    1:49.51   13  
  3 Fertig, Jason             10 Pemberville                    2:05.04   12  
  4 Stiles, Dallas            10 Perrysburg                     2:11.58   11  
  5 Llewellyn, Kadin           9 Perrysburg                     2:20.14   10  
  6 Dzierzak, Tommy            9 Perrysburg                     2:26.02    9  
 -- Smith, Nathan             10 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filby, Kristin            11 Toledo YMCA                    1:18.85   16  
  2 Dzierzak, Rachael         12 Perrysburg                     1:19.65   13  
  3 Mefferd, Kelsey           12 Perrysburg                     1:19.97   12  
  4 Hambro, Shannon           11 Perrysburg                     1:24.27   11  
  5 Koszycki, Nickiti         12 Toledo YMCA                    1:28.81   10  
  6 Inman, Jenna              11 Mason                          1:31.78    9  
  7 Raymond, Casey            12 Mason                          1:41.99    7  
  8 Overholt, Angela          11 Perrysburg                     1:42.80    5  
  9 Joldrichsen, Marisa       11 Perrysburg                    x1:51.39  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Aaron              12 Perrysburg                     1:21.18   16  
  2 Decker, Nathan            12 Pemberville                    1:26.36   13  
  3 McGoldrick, Mickey        11 Perrysburg                     1:29.27   12  
  4 Hempel, Jake              11 Mason                          1:45.53   11  
  5 Fowler, Bryce             12 Perrysburg                     1:46.58   10  
  6 Likens, Christoffer       12 Toledo YMCA                    1:47.52    9  
  7 Deland, Gerard            11 Mason                          1:51.03    7  
  8 Mills, Eric               11 Perrysburg                     1:53.72    5  
  9 Carr, Steve               11 Perrysburg                    x2:13.95  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzierzak, Ellen           14 Perrysburg                     2:41.83   16  
  2 Long, Kristin             14 Pemberville                    2:44.05   13  
  3 Osenbaugh, Hannah         14 Toledo YMCA                    2:56.69   12  
  4 Henderson, Nichole        13 Perrysburg                     3:08.50   11  
  5 Hempel, Emily             14 Mason                          3:10.28   10  
  6 McGoldrick, Kacie         13 Perrysburg                     3:19.92    9  
  7 Fortress, Kelsey          13 Perrysburg                     3:29.42    7  
  8 Bell, Chelsea             13 Toledo YMCA                    4:00.70    5  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Jon             14 Perrysburg                     2:57.57   16  
  2 Bacarella, Aniello        14 Mason                          3:05.56   13  
  3 Raymond, Andrew           13 Mason                          3:10.71   12  
  4 Heckman, Taylor           14 Perrysburg                     3:13.24   11  
 
Event 21  Women 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zsigray, Alison           16 Toledo YMCA                    2:33.95   16  
  2 Hanley, Laura             17 Toledo YMCA                    2:44.49   13  
  3 Venzel, Bridgette         15 Perrysburg                     2:50.16   12  
  4 Marks, Brittany           15 Toledo YMCA                    2:59.97   11  
  5 Hummel, Courtney          16 Perrysburg                     3:16.27   10  
  6 Claus, Kelsey             17 Mason                          3:46.85    9  
 -- Kusnier, Julia            15 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 22  Men 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosier, Austin            18 Toledo YMCA                    2:23.00   16  
  2 Andrews, Bryan            16 Mason                          2:31.43   13  
  3 Edwards, Nick             15 Perrysburg                     2:58.21   12  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drage, Callie              8 Toledo YMCA                      19.88   16  
  2 Nabors, Bethany            7 Pemberville                      20.60   13  
  3 Hopson, Areal              8 Mason                            22.42   12  
  4 Bacarella, Arika           8 Mason                            22.46   11  
  5 Lockyer, Madeline          8 Perrysburg                       22.65   10  
  6 Mielcarek, Veronica        8 Perrysburg                       23.50    9  
  7 Nidiffer, Desiree          8 Pemberville                      23.87    7  
  8 Hopson, Payton             8 Mason                            24.30    5  
  9 Dakak, Nada                8 Toledo YMCA                      24.59    4  
 10 Dibling, Ashley            6 Perrysburg                       26.23    3  
 11 Kale, Spenser              7 Perrysburg                       26.53    2  
 12 Flores, Haven              8 Pemberville                      26.86    1  
 13 Simpkins, Kayla            8 Toledo YMCA                      27.54  
 14 Krumel, Makenna            8 Perrysburg                      x27.85  
 15 Jackson, Abbey             6 Toledo YMCA                      28.83  
 16 Keune, Anne                8 Perrysburg                      x30.97  
 17 Bartholomew, Caroline      8 Perrysburg                      x32.53  
 18 Fergus, Emily              7 Perrysburg                      x33.79  
 19 Frobrose, Hunter           7 Pemberville                      33.90  
 20 Keagler, Anna              6 Toledo YMCA                     x34.40  
 21 Turk, Kelley               6 Pemberville                     x35.69  
 22 Hooper, Catherine          6 Perrysburg                      x36.53  
 23 Klostermeyer, Emma         6 Perrysburg                      x37.15  
 24 Carr, Catherine            8 Perrysburg                      x38.92  
 25 Petrie, Grace              6 Perrysburg                      x42.49  
 26 Kulmatycki, Sarah          8 Perrysburg                      x42.69  
 27 Ramsden, Emily             5 Perrysburg                      x54.34  
 28 Koszycki, Jane             5 Toledo YMCA                   x1:08.79  
 -- Schultz, Emaleigh          8 Toledo YMCA                         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Evan               8 Perrysburg                       21.50   16  
  2 Welter, Michael            8 Perrysburg                       22.56   13  
  3 Mancy, Nikolas             7 Perrysburg                       23.30   12  
  4 McGibbeny, Kyle            8 Mason                            24.97   11  
  5 Horvath, Alec              7 Perrysburg                       28.03   10  
  6 Smith, Alex                8 Mason                            28.58    9  
  7 Riffer, Austin             8 Perrysburg                      x31.86  
  8 Radabaugh, Nick            7 Pemberville                      32.28    7  
  9 Wurtz, Joe                 6 Perrysburg                      x36.79  
 10 Ransdell, Trevor           6 Toledo YMCA                      38.61    5  
 11 Fertig, Eric               6 Pemberville                      39.52    4  
 12 Hemple, Shane              5 Mason                            53.57    3  
 13 Kopko, Jonathan            7 Perrysburg                    x1:00.14  
 -- Miller, Keegan             8 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Salazar, Ryan              7 Pemberville                         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinor, Allison            10 Toledo YMCA                      34.62   16  
  2 Cole, Jazmyn              10 Toledo YMCA                      36.12   13  
  3 Long, Emily               10 Toledo YMCA                      38.63   12  
  4 Hempel, Natalie            9 Mason                            40.52   11  
  5 Revesz, Amanda            10 Mason                            41.13   10  
  6 Koszycki, Theresa          9 Toledo YMCA                      42.02    9  
  7 Jackson, Maddie            9 Pemberville                      43.62    7  
  8 Olmstead, Rachael         10 Perrysburg                       44.76    5  
  9 Horvath, Krista            9 Perrysburg                       46.45    4  
 10 Gaglio, Christina          9 Mason                            47.21    3  
 10 Harris, Hannah            10 Toledo YMCA                     x47.21  
 12 Burke, Maddie             10 Perrysburg                       47.37    2  
 13 Schmalzried, Jessica      10 Perrysburg                       47.38    1  
 14 Ginther, Carrie            9 Mason                            55.94  
 15 Krausz, Erika             10 Perrysburg                      x56.42  
 16 Harper, Rachel             9 Pemberville                      56.68  
 17 Leuck, Meghan             10 Pemberville                      57.76  
 18 Vaughn, Madison            9 Pemberville                      59.01  
 19 Marious, Sydni             9 Toledo YMCA                     x59.68  
 20 Krieger, Katie            10 Perrysburg                    x1:00.06  
 21 Doyle, Eryn               10 Perrysburg                    x1:01.35  
 22 Lang, Katelyn             10 Pemberville                   x1:03.70  
 23 Frank, Miranda             9 Perrysburg                    x1:06.54  
 24 Frobrose, Hannah           9 Pemberville                   x1:06.91  
 25 Lang, Rebecca             10 Pemberville                   x1:07.61  
 26 Runnels, Alisha            9 Pemberville                   x1:12.04  
 -- Schultz, Abby              9 Toledo YMCA                         NS  
 -- Hetrick, Leah             10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawasky, Nathan            9 Mason                            43.31   16  
  2 Fletcher, Zack            10 Mason                            45.51   13  
  3 Lach, Kyle                10 Perrysburg                       46.58   12  
  4 Stiles, Dallas            10 Perrysburg                       46.88   11  
  5 Kravetsky, Chris          10 Perrysburg                       48.90   10  
  6 Dusseau, Trent             9 Mason                            49.83    9  
  7 Gou, Eric                 10 Perrysburg                       53.57    7  
  8 Radabaugh, Jake            9 Pemberville                      53.65    5  
  9 Tussing, Ben               9 Pemberville                      53.93    4  
 10 Sheets, Eddie              9 Toledo YMCA                      55.92    3  
 11 Nordhaus, Matt             9 Perrysburg                      x56.19  
 12 Vaughn, Trever            10 Pemberville                      58.38    2  
 13 Tussing, Caleb             9 Pemberville                    1:03.62    1  
 14 Meyers, Nathan             9 Perrysburg                    x1:07.01  
 15 Leong, Alex               10 Perrysburg                    x1:09.91  
 16 Ball, Joe                 10 Perrysburg                    x1:10.55  
 17 Simon, Isaiah             10 Pemberville                   x1:17.62  
 18 Simon, Nate               10 Pemberville                   x1:18.78  
 19 Wilkinson, Alexander      10 Toledo YMCA                    1:20.23  
 20 Turk, David               10 Pemberville                   x1:25.46  
 21 McKee, R. J.               9 Perrysburg                    x1:33.14  
 22 Zies, Zac                 10 Perrysburg                    x1:37.59  
 -- Goodrich, Nick            10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzierzak, Rachael         12 Perrysburg                       31.79   16  
  2 Miller, Amanda            12 Mason                            31.80   13  
  3 Busch, Allison            12 Toledo YMCA                      33.20   12  
  4 Guy, Stephanie            12 Mason                            34.07   11  
  5 Koszycki, Nickiti         12 Toledo YMCA                      35.37   10  
  6 Brebberman, Kelsey        11 Toledo YMCA                      35.72    9  
  7 Farnan, Emily             11 Mason                            37.65    7  
  8 Richard, Kaitlin          11 Perrysburg                       38.83    5  
  9 Kinney, Michelle          12 Toledo YMCA                      39.13    4  
 10 Dane, Courtney            12 Perrysburg                       39.72    3  
 11 Guy, Melanie              11 Mason                            40.43    2  
 12 Wolford, Brittney         11 Pemberville                      40.95    1  
 13 Samples, Jasmine          12 Toledo YMCA                     x43.21  
 14 Cannon, Ana               11 Pemberville                      44.87  
 15 Krausz, Alyse             12 Perrysburg                       44.94  
 16 Nabors, Tori              12 Pemberville                      45.01  
 17 Mielcarek, Madeline       11 Perrysburg                      x46.32  
 18 Boose, Cassie             12 Pemberville                      46.40  
 19 Conley, Grace             11 Perrysburg                      x46.84  
 20 Horvath, Kara             11 Perrysburg                      x47.27  
 21 Hunter, Sarah             11 Perrysburg                      x47.29  
 22 Bartholomew, Allie        11 Perrysburg                      x48.14  
 23 Meyers, Rebekah           11 Perrysburg                      x49.88  
 24 Riffer, Alexis            11 Perrysburg                      x51.40  
 25 Ransdell, Cori            11 Toledo YMCA                     x51.80  
 26 Foley, Moriah             12 Mason                           x52.07  
 27 Bettinger, Samantha       11 Perrysburg                      x53.27  
 28 Hunter, McKenna           12 Perrysburg                      x54.45  
 29 Ozbay, Nimet              11 Perrysburg                      x55.93  
 30 Krumel, Haley             11 Perrysburg                      x59.98  
 -- Hoggan, Chelsea           12 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hipp, Eric                12 Toledo YMCA                      29.65   16  
  2 Karchner, Evan            12 Toledo YMCA                      31.78   13  
  3 Crawford, Kyle            12 Toledo YMCA                      32.77   12  
  4 Ferguson, Will            11 Perrysburg                       38.90   11  
  5 Hempel, Jake              11 Mason                            39.37   10  
  6 Likens, Christoffer       12 Toledo YMCA                      40.52    9  
  7 Harris, Joshua            12 Toledo YMCA                     x40.58  
  8 Miller, Nate              11 Pemberville                      40.74    7  
  9 Bonnough, Robert          11 Toledo YMCA                     x41.63  
 10 Coil, Jared               11 Perrysburg                       42.09    5  
 11 McGibbeny, Devon          11 Mason                            42.80    4  
 12 Schroeder, Erich          12 Perrysburg                       43.96    3  
 13 Garrity, Ryan             11 Perrysburg                       44.31    2  
 14 Faulkner, Sam             12 Perrysburg                      x46.62  
 15 Pozniak, Dan              11 Perrysburg                      x47.54  
 16 McPherson, Ryan           11 Perrysburg                      x49.81  
 17 Randall, Jarrett          11 Pemberville                      51.64    1  
 18 George, Michael           12 Perrysburg                      x52.52  
 19 Wilkinson, Jacob          12 Toledo YMCA                     x56.12  
 20 Ransdell, Cody            11 Toledo YMCA                     x57.34  
 21 Wohl, Grant               12 Perrysburg                    x1:04.10  
 -- Bourdo, Tyler             11 Pemberville                         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zsigray, Kirsten          14 Toledo YMCA                      29.73   16  
  2 Roberts, Haley            13 Toledo YMCA                      31.00   13  
  3 King, Leah                14 Toledo YMCA                      32.87   12  
  4 Osenbaugh, Hannah         14 Toledo YMCA                      33.59   11  
  5 Lippert, Kayla            14 Pemberville                      34.45   10  
  6 Dobrzanski, Tiffany       14 Mason                            34.66    9  
  7 Garrity, Aubrey           14 Perrysburg                       35.02    7  
  8 Ward, Hannah              13 Pemberville                      37.63    5  
  9 Miller, Aly               13 Perrysburg                       38.48    4  
 10 Byrd, Liz                 14 Perrysburg                       38.77    3  
 11 Buschman, Samantha        14 Toledo YMCA                     x39.62  
 12 Bell, Chelsea             13 Toledo YMCA                     x40.04  
 13 Krieger, Maggie           13 Perrysburg                       40.71    2  
 14 Richard, Jessica          14 Perrysburg                      x40.74  
 15 Pozniak, Grace            13 Perrysburg                      x42.02  
 16 Redieck, Tianna           14 Mason                            43.28    1  
 17 Faulkner, Shelby          14 Perrysburg                      x46.04  
 18 Ford, Vicki               14 Pemberville                    1:24.83  
 -- Butts, Mariah             14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- George, Kate              14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Carlson, Lena             13 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Ashenfelter, Trisha       14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Overholt, Brittany        14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cam             14 Perrysburg                       33.52   16  
  2 Hopson, Derrick           14 Mason                            34.23   13  
  3 Adams, Lucas              13 Mason                            34.55   12  
  4 Bacarella, Anthony        13 Mason                            37.14   11  
  5 Burkert, Aron             13 Toledo YMCA                      38.55   10  
  6 Krasula, Matt             13 Perrysburg                       41.51    9  
  7 Laipply, Trent            13 Perrysburg                       41.73    7  
  8 Shutt, Russell            13 Perrysburg                       46.35    5  
  9 Hang, Michael             13 Perrysburg                      x48.40  
 
Event 31  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Shelby            17 Toledo YMCA                      29.51   16  
  2 Akenberger, Jamie         15 Toledo YMCA                      29.80   13  
  3 Roberts, Gabrielle        16 Toledo YMCA                      30.44   12  
  4 Krawetzke, Katie          16 Mason                            31.79   11  
  5 Milne, Brianna            16 Perrysburg                       32.33   10  
  6 Baker, Rachel             16 Mason                            33.20    9  
  7 Revenaugh, Emily          17 Toledo YMCA                      34.21    7  
  8 Gladieux, Lindsay         17 Toledo YMCA                     x34.24  
  9 Updike, Lauren            15 Perrysburg                       34.92    5  
 10 Weiss, Courtney           16 Perrysburg                       36.31    4  
 11 Crawford, Chelsie         15 Toledo YMCA                     x37.23  
 12 Russell, Amanda           17 Perrysburg                       39.52    3  
 13 Coutcher, Koral           15 Toledo YMCA                     x39.73  
 14 Cannon, Emily             16 Pemberville                      40.32    2  
 15 Cannon, Megan             16 Pemberville                      40.62    1  
 16 Christensen, Catherine    15 Toledo YMCA                     x43.84  
 17 Blanco, Katie             15 Perrysburg                      x44.93  
 18 Lates, Jessica            16 Pemberville                      46.22  
 -- Quigley, Lexie            15 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Leimkuehler, Liz          15 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Myers, Mikaela            15 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 32  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dusseau, Tyler            15 Mason                            27.40   16  
  2 Karchner, Brendan         15 Toledo YMCA                      28.96   13  
  3 Decker, Tyler             16 Pemberville                      29.16   12  
  4 Callender, Calvin         15 Perrysburg                       29.26   11  
  5 Kelly, Colin              17 Perrysburg                       29.38   10  
  6 Dobbs, Mac                15 Mason                            29.96    9  
  7 Ferrer, Anthony           18 Mason                            32.18    7  
  8 Riegger, Tom              15 Toledo YMCA                      32.23    5  
  9 Longfield, Robert         15 Mason                            32.56    4  
 10 Riegger, Ben              15 Toledo YMCA                      33.03    3  
 11 Wagner, Doug              17 Pemberville                      33.23    2  
 12 Lach, Corey               16 Perrysburg                       33.91    1  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Bethany            7 Pemberville                      23.62   16  
  2 Lockyer, Madeline          8 Perrysburg                       25.70   13  
  3 Fishbaugh, Kasey           7 Perrysburg                       25.92   12  
  4 Miller, Emily              8 Toledo YMCA                      27.06   11  
  5 Dibling, Nicole            6 Perrysburg                       28.28   10  
  6 Flores, Haven              8 Pemberville                      28.40    9  
  7 Taylor, Autumn             8 Mason                            28.80    7  
  8 Nofziger, Grace            7 Perrysburg                       29.66    5  
  9 Joldrichsen, Erika         8 Perrysburg                      x30.00  
 10 Fowler, Josie              8 Perrysburg                      x30.43  
 11 Llewellyn, Kimber          7 Perrysburg                      x31.02  
 12 Dibling, Ashley            6 Perrysburg                      x31.31  
 13 Dakak, Nada                8 Toledo YMCA                      31.54    3.5
 13 Hopson, Payton             8 Mason                            31.54    3.5
 15 Hanson, Ally               8 Perrysburg                      x31.59  
 16 Smith, Allison             8 Perrysburg                      x31.68  
 17 Gerber, Katie              7 Perrysburg                      x33.17  
 18 Frobrose, Hunter           7 Pemberville                      35.73    2  
 19 Kalmbach, Baylee           7 Mason                            35.80    1  
 20 Jackson, Abbey             6 Toledo YMCA                      36.87  
 21 Kulmatycki, Sarah          8 Perrysburg                      x37.62  
 22 Fergus, Emily              7 Perrysburg                      x38.39  
 23 Foley, Dani                7 Mason                            39.30  
 24 Klostermeyer, Emma         6 Perrysburg                      x40.58  
 25 Keagler, Anna              6 Toledo YMCA                      45.60  
 26 Petrie, Grace              6 Perrysburg                      x56.33  
 27 Rowan, Megan               7 Perrysburg                    x1:03.21  
 28 Koszycki, Jane             5 Toledo YMCA                   x1:10.28  
 -- Schultz, Emaleigh          8 Toledo YMCA                         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bennett            7 Perrysburg                       25.73   14.5
  1 Wurtz, Joe                 6 Perrysburg                       25.73   14.5
  3 Radabaugh, Nick            7 Pemberville                      28.93   11.5
  3 Conley, Evan               8 Perrysburg                       28.93   11.5
  5 Carlson, Jonathan          8 Perrysburg                       29.50   10  
  6 Kopko, Jonathan            7 Perrysburg                      x31.25  
  6 McGibbeny, Kyle            8 Mason                            31.25    9  
  8 Salazar, Ryan              7 Pemberville                      34.20    7  
  8 McKenna, Zack              8 Perrysburg                      x34.20  
 10 Smith, Alex                8 Mason                            38.51    4.5
 10 Hemple, Shane              5 Mason                            38.51    4.5
 12 Miller, Keegan             8 Perrysburg                      x42.77  
 13 Ransdell, Trevor           6 Toledo YMCA                      50.81    3  
 -- Schetter, Kaleb            8 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brebberman, Morgan        10 Toledo YMCA                      41.65   16  
  2 Sampson, Malorie          10 Mason                            43.17   13  
  3 Revesz, Amanda            10 Mason                            52.25   12  
  4 Horvath, Krista            9 Perrysburg                       56.02   11  
  5 Franck, Sophia             9 Perrysburg                       57.39   10  
  6 Morrison, Allison         10 Perrysburg                     1:01.52    9  
  7 Vaughn, Madison            9 Pemberville                    1:03.36    7  
  8 Kahyaoglu, Cigdem          9 Perrysburg                     1:03.55    5  
  9 Harris, Hannah            10 Toledo YMCA                    1:04.18    4  
 10 Ginther, Carrie            9 Mason                          1:04.94    3  
 11 Krausz, Erika             10 Perrysburg                    x1:05.11  
 12 Marious, Sydni             9 Toledo YMCA                    1:08.34    2  
 13 Frank, Miranda             9 Perrysburg                    x1:13.47  
 14 Krieger, Katie            10 Perrysburg                    x1:13.67  
 15 Runnels, Alisha            9 Pemberville                    1:14.61    1  
 16 Frobrose, Hannah           9 Pemberville                    1:45.22  
 -- Hetrick, Leah             10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Schultz, Abby              9 Toledo YMCA                         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Zack            10 Mason                            57.01   16  
  2 Kravetsky, Chris          10 Perrysburg                       58.13   13  
  3 Ball, Joe                 10 Perrysburg                     1:00.10   12  
  4 Ramsden, Robbie            9 Perrysburg                     1:02.93   11  
  5 Radabaugh, Jake            9 Pemberville                    1:07.90   10  
  6 Tussing, Ben               9 Pemberville                    1:08.15    9  
  7 Gou, Eric                 10 Perrysburg                     1:09.45    7  
  8 Sheets, Eddie              9 Toledo YMCA                    1:11.44    5  
  9 Wilkinson, Alexander      10 Toledo YMCA                    1:15.32    4  
 10 Vaughn, Trever            10 Pemberville                    1:28.07    3  
 11 Leong, Alex               10 Perrysburg                    x1:42.84  
 12 McKee, R. J.               9 Perrysburg                    x1:55.82  
 -- Zies, Zac                 10 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Atassi, Ammar             10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Karissa           12 Perrysburg                       38.34   16  
  2 Tearney, Liz              12 Perrysburg                       38.57   13  
  3 Brink, Summer             11 Toledo YMCA                      39.70   12  
  4 Brebberman, Kelsey        11 Toledo YMCA                      40.80   11  
  5 Gao, Tess                 12 Perrysburg                       41.16   10  
  6 Izzi, Rosie               12 Perrysburg                       44.98    9  
  7 Lisk, Amber               11 Mason                            47.08    7  
  8 Smith, Erica              11 Mason                            47.86    5  
  9 Wolford, Brittney         11 Pemberville                      49.02    4  
 10 Smith, Samantha           12 Toledo YMCA                      49.60    3  
 11 Overholt, Angela          11 Perrysburg                      x51.44  
 12 Joldrichsen, Marisa       11 Perrysburg                      x51.51  
 13 Guy, Melanie              11 Mason                            53.30    2  
 14 Horvath, Kara             11 Perrysburg                      x53.84  
 15 Flores, Marissa           11 Pemberville                      55.63    1  
 16 Samples, Jasmine          12 Toledo YMCA                      55.81  
 17 Krausz, Alyse             12 Perrysburg                      x56.14  
 18 Conley, Grace             11 Perrysburg                      x56.40  
 19 Hunter, Sarah             11 Perrysburg                      x56.65  
 20 Voland, Ally              12 Pemberville                      56.68  
 21 Harms, Libby              11 Perrysburg                      x58.12  
 22 Sholey, Tory              11 Pemberville                      59.01  
 23 Hunter, McKenna           12 Perrysburg                      x59.26  
 24 Ozbay, Nimet              11 Perrysburg                      x59.84  
 25 Ransdell, Cori            11 Toledo YMCA                   x1:01.73  
 26 Bettinger, Samantha       11 Perrysburg                    x1:05.04  
 27 Riffer, Alexis            11 Perrysburg                    x1:06.99  
 28 Foley, Moriah             12 Mason                          1:12.35  
 29 Bunge, Michaela           11 Pemberville                   x1:16.56  
 -- Hoggan, Chelsea           12 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hipp, Eric                12 Toledo YMCA                      35.59   16  
  2 Karchner, Evan            12 Toledo YMCA                      36.24   13  
  3 Crawford, Kyle            12 Toledo YMCA                      36.36   12  
  4 Frank, Nick               11 Perrysburg                       44.06   11  
  5 Likens, Christoffer       12 Toledo YMCA                      51.14   10  
  6 Raymond, Nick             11 Mason                            51.40    9  
  7 Cerelli, David            12 Mason                            52.08    7  
  8 Coil, Jared               11 Perrysburg                       53.05    5  
  9 Laipply, Troy             11 Perrysburg                       55.50    4  
 10 Faulkner, Sam             12 Perrysburg                       56.30    3  
 11 Lippert, Ted              11 Pemberville                      56.32    2  
 12 McGibbeny, Devon          11 Mason                            57.91    1  
 13 Mills, Eric               11 Perrysburg                      x59.65  
 14 Radabaugh, Brad           12 Pemberville                    1:00.58  
 15 Wilkinson, Jacob          12 Toledo YMCA                   x1:03.82  
 16 Pozniak, Dan              11 Perrysburg                    x1:11.01  
 17 George, Michael           12 Perrysburg                    x1:16.76  
 18 Ransdell, Cody            11 Toledo YMCA                   x1:24.74  
 19 Wohl, Grant               12 Perrysburg                    x1:27.52  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Haley            13 Toledo YMCA                      33.04   16  
  2 Zsigray, Kirsten          14 Toledo YMCA                      33.48   13  
  3 Black, Annalise           14 Perrysburg                       40.00   12  
  4 Sawasky, Meagan           13 Mason                            42.75   11  
  5 Dobbs, Lacey              13 Mason                            44.23   10  
  6 Lach, Kelley              13 Perrysburg                       44.72    9  
  7 Quail, Madison            13 Perrysburg                       48.40    7  
  8 Redieck, Tianna           14 Mason                            51.29    5  
  9 Miller, Aly               13 Perrysburg                       52.75    4  
 10 Richard, Jessica          14 Perrysburg                      x54.08  
 11 Ford, Vicki               14 Pemberville                    1:52.24    3  
 -- Krumel, Kara              14 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Buschman, Samantha        14 Toledo YMCA                         DQ  
 -- Butts, Mariah             14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nofziger, Christian       13 Perrysburg                       35.43   16  
  2 Adams, Lucas              13 Mason                            39.38   13  
  3 Ferguson, Jon             14 Perrysburg                       40.47   12  
  4 Burkert, Aron             13 Toledo YMCA                      47.11   11  
  5 Laipply, Trent            13 Perrysburg                       51.21   10  
  6 Bacarella, Anthony        13 Mason                            51.39    9  
  7 Hang, Michael             13 Perrysburg                       54.02    7  
 
Event 41  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karchner, Kendall         17 Toledo YMCA                      32.16   16  
  2 Akenberger, Jamie         15 Toledo YMCA                      33.91   13  
  3 Tetuan, Kristen           16 Toledo YMCA                      34.33   12  
  4 Zsigray, Alison           16 Toledo YMCA                      34.38   11  
  5 Tetuan, Kimmy             16 Toledo YMCA                     x35.32  
  6 Revenaugh, Emily          17 Toledo YMCA                     x37.57  
  7 Gladieux, Lindsay         17 Toledo YMCA                     x40.45  
  8 Marks, Brittany           15 Toledo YMCA                     x40.68  
  9 Hummel, Courtney          16 Perrysburg                       43.76   10  
 10 Updike, Lauren            15 Perrysburg                       44.44    9  
 11 Cannon, Megan             16 Pemberville                      50.48    7  
 12 Claus, Kelsey             17 Mason                            50.91    5  
 13 Crawford, Chelsie         15 Toledo YMCA                     x51.32  
 14 Lates, Jessica            16 Pemberville                    1:02.26    4  
 -- Quigley, Lexie            15 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Coutcher, Koral           15 Toledo YMCA                         DQ  
 -- Cousino, Lisa             15 Mason                               NS  
 -- Kusnier, Julia            15 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Fisher, Suzie             15 Mason                               NS  
 
Event 42  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosier, Austin            18 Toledo YMCA                      30.85   16  
  2 Karchner, Brendan         15 Toledo YMCA                      34.11   13  
  3 Riegger, Zachary          17 Toledo YMCA                      36.45   12  
  4 Kinney, Travis            16 Toledo YMCA                      36.56   11  
  5 Mefferd, Adam             16 Perrysburg                       36.82   10  
  6 Edwards, Nick             15 Perrysburg                       40.52    9  
  7 Riegger, Ben              15 Toledo YMCA                     x41.79  
  8 Longfield, Robert         15 Mason                            43.41    7  
  9 Lach, Corey               16 Perrysburg                       45.72    5  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drage, Callie              8 Toledo YMCA                      43.67   16  
  2 Burnard, Meghan            8 Perrysburg                       45.83   13  
  3 Hopson, Areal              8 Mason                            47.62   12  
  4 Miller, Emily              8 Toledo YMCA                      49.70   11  
  5 Taylor, Autumn             8 Mason                            50.49   10  
  6 Mielcarek, Veronica        8 Perrysburg                       50.66    9  
  7 Bacarella, Arika           8 Mason                            51.22    7  
  8 Fishbaugh, Kasey           7 Perrysburg                       51.45    5  
  9 Kale, Spenser              7 Perrysburg                       59.80    4  
 10 Krumel, Makenna            8 Perrysburg                    x1:03.34  
 11 Hempel, Valerie            7 Mason                          1:06.00    3  
 12 Humphrey, Madison          8 Perrysburg                    x1:06.49  
 13 Jackson, Abbey             6 Toledo YMCA                    1:06.71    2  
 14 Dakak, Nada                8 Toledo YMCA                    1:10.40    1  
 15 Keagler, Anna              6 Toledo YMCA                   x1:39.19  
 -- Schultz, Emaleigh          8 Toledo YMCA                         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thibert, Michael           8 Perrysburg                       42.94   16  
  2 Mancy, Nikolas             7 Perrysburg                       49.77   13  
  3 Schetter, Kaleb            8 Perrysburg                       58.73   12  
  4 McGibbeny, Kyle            8 Mason                            59.32   11  
  5 Carlson, Jonathan          8 Perrysburg                     1:06.36   10  
  6 Ransdell, Trevor           6 Toledo YMCA                    1:52.59    9  
 -- Welter, Michael            8 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drage, Dana               10 Toledo YMCA                    1:17.40   16  
  2 Kinor, Allison            10 Toledo YMCA                    1:17.47   13  
  3 Long, Emily               10 Toledo YMCA                    1:21.20   12  
  4 Sampson, Malorie          10 Mason                          1:26.99   11  
  5 Brebberman, Morgan        10 Toledo YMCA                    1:27.10   10  
  6 Gaglio, Christina          9 Mason                          1:40.94    9  
  7 Burke, Maddie             10 Perrysburg                     1:42.37    7  
  8 Palmer, Elizabeth          9 Perrysburg                     1:48.77    5  
  9 Horvath, Krista            9 Perrysburg                     1:51.91    4  
 10 Ruff, Abby                10 Toledo YMCA                   x1:56.90  
 11 Jett, Gabbi                9 Perrysburg                     1:58.20    3  
 12 Marious, Sydni             9 Toledo YMCA                   x2:28.00  
 -- Persiani, Alex            10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Schultz, Abby              9 Toledo YMCA                         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Ben                9 Perrysburg                     1:37.07   16  
  2 Sawasky, Nathan            9 Mason                          1:41.54   13  
  3 Stiles, Dallas            10 Perrysburg                     1:41.92   12  
  4 Lach, Kyle                10 Perrysburg                     1:45.55   11  
  5 Sheets, Eddie              9 Toledo YMCA                    2:05.97   10  
  6 Ramsden, Robbie            9 Perrysburg                     2:12.17    9  
  7 Meyers, Nathan             9 Perrysburg                    x2:27.14  
  8 Wilkinson, Alexander      10 Toledo YMCA                    2:59.00    7  
 -- Goodrich, Nick            10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amanda            12 Mason                          1:09.13   16  
  2 Filby, Kristin            11 Toledo YMCA                    1:09.86   13  
  3 Mefferd, Kelsey           12 Perrysburg                     1:11.82   12  
  4 Tearney, Liz              12 Perrysburg                     1:14.59   11  
  5 Busch, Allison            12 Toledo YMCA                    1:15.72   10  
  6 Brebberman, Kelsey        11 Toledo YMCA                    1:15.83    9  
  7 Brink, Summer             11 Toledo YMCA                    1:20.82    7  
  8 Guy, Stephanie            12 Mason                          1:22.21    5  
  9 Izzi, Rosie               12 Perrysburg                     1:31.35    4  
 10 Raymond, Casey            12 Mason                          1:31.61    3  
 11 Smith, Erica              11 Mason                          1:33.14    2  
 12 Richard, Kaitlin          11 Perrysburg                     1:36.44    1  
 13 Smith, Samantha           12 Toledo YMCA                   x1:39.83  
 14 Mielcarek, Madeline       11 Perrysburg                    x1:40.77  
 15 Flores, Marissa           11 Pemberville                    1:44.50  
 16 Meyers, Rebekah           11 Perrysburg                    x1:51.69  
 17 Krumel, Haley             11 Perrysburg                    x2:09.96  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Aaron              12 Perrysburg                     1:11.56   16  
  2 Karchner, Evan            12 Toledo YMCA                    1:12.03   13  
  3 Crawford, Kyle            12 Toledo YMCA                    1:12.20   12  
  4 McGoldrick, Mickey        11 Perrysburg                     1:14.22   11  
  5 Frank, Nick               11 Perrysburg                     1:25.18   10  
  6 Leuck, Garrett            12 Pemberville                    1:27.53    9  
  7 Hempel, Jake              11 Mason                          1:29.88    7  
  8 Cerelli, David            12 Mason                          1:36.96    5  
  9 Harris, Joshua            12 Toledo YMCA                    1:37.14    4  
 10 Mills, Eric               11 Perrysburg                     1:39.71    3  
 11 Bonnough, Robert          11 Toledo YMCA                    1:39.91    2  
 12 Schroeder, Erich          12 Perrysburg                    x1:40.73  
 13 Radabaugh, Brad           12 Pemberville                    1:50.93    1  
 14 Randall, Jarrett          11 Pemberville                    2:00.28  
 15 Ransdell, Cody            11 Toledo YMCA                   x2:15.96  
 16 Wilkinson, Jacob          12 Toledo YMCA                   x2:22.94  
 -- Bourdo, Tyler             11 Pemberville                         NS  
 -- Tussing, Kyle             12 Pemberville                         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Leah                14 Toledo YMCA                    1:12.25   16  
  2 Henderson, Nichole        13 Perrysburg                     1:17.50   13  
  3 Hempel, Emily             14 Mason                          1:17.68   12  
  4 Dobrzanski, Tiffany       14 Mason                          1:18.11   11  
  5 Lippert, Kayla            14 Pemberville                    1:18.71   10  
  6 Sawasky, Meagan           13 Mason                          1:19.12    9  
  7 Black, Annalise           14 Perrysburg                     1:20.02    7  
  8 McGoldrick, Kacie         13 Perrysburg                     1:20.87    5  
  9 Garrity, Aubrey           14 Perrysburg                     1:22.58    4  
 10 Fortress, Kelsey          13 Perrysburg                    x1:25.35  
 11 Miller, Aly               13 Perrysburg                    x1:27.03  
 12 Buschman, Samantha        14 Toledo YMCA                    1:28.11    3  
 13 Schultz, Alexis           14 Perrysburg                    x1:33.60  
 14 Krieger, Maggie           13 Perrysburg                    x1:37.11  
 -- George, Kate              14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Ashenfelter, Trisha       14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Andrew           13 Mason                          1:12.60   16  
  2 Hopson, Derrick           14 Mason                          1:12.66   13  
  3 Studer, Adam              13 Perrysburg                     1:22.99   12  
  4 Schroeder, E J            13 Perrysburg                     1:26.93   11  
  5 Burkert, Aron             13 Toledo YMCA                    1:33.36   10  
  6 Krasula, Matt             13 Perrysburg                     1:37.64    9  
  7 Shutt, Russell            13 Perrysburg                     1:47.80    7  
 
Event 51  Women 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bombrys, Kylie            18 Toledo YMCA                    1:03.02   16  
  2 Gordon, Shelby            17 Toledo YMCA                    1:03.07   13  
  3 Zsigray, Alison           16 Toledo YMCA                    1:05.49   12  
  4 Roberts, Gabrielle        16 Toledo YMCA                    1:06.38   11  
  5 Venzel, Bridgette         15 Perrysburg                     1:09.65   10  
  6 Krawetzke, Katie          16 Mason                          1:11.61    9  
  7 Tetuan, Kimmy             16 Toledo YMCA                   x1:12.98  
  8 Baker, Rachel             16 Mason                          1:13.21    7  
  9 Sudheimer, Melinda        17 Perrysburg                     1:14.27    5  
 10 Marks, Brittany           15 Toledo YMCA                   x1:16.03  
 11 Milne, Brianna            16 Perrysburg                     1:17.85    4  
 12 Deland, Megan             15 Mason                          1:20.57    3  
 13 Hanley, Laura             17 Toledo YMCA                   x1:21.72  
 14 Cousino, Lisa             15 Mason                          1:21.99    2  
 15 Russell, Amanda           17 Perrysburg                     1:26.96    1  
 16 Crawford, Chelsie         15 Toledo YMCA                   x1:29.67  
 17 Blanco, Katie             15 Perrysburg                    x1:36.14  
 18 Coutcher, Koral           15 Toledo YMCA                   x1:36.60  
 
Event 52  Men 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dusseau, Tyler            15 Mason                          1:00.49   16  
  2 Harman, Benjamin          16 Toledo YMCA                    1:02.48   13  
  3 Decker, Tyler             16 Pemberville                    1:02.96   12  
  4 Riegger, Zachary          17 Toledo YMCA                    1:05.36   11  
  5 Kelly, Colin              17 Perrysburg                     1:07.82   10  
  6 Kinney, Travis            16 Toledo YMCA                    1:08.16    9  
  7 Milne, Tanner             16 Perrysburg                     1:12.79    7  
  8 Riegger, Tom              15 Toledo YMCA                    1:12.86    5  
  9 Ferrer, Anthony           18 Mason                          1:14.21    4  
 10 Wagner, Doug              17 Pemberville                    1:16.53    3  
 11 Longfield, Robert         15 Mason                          1:16.55    2  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drage, Callie              8 Toledo YMCA                      26.21   16  
  2 Nidiffer, Desiree          8 Pemberville                      28.87   13  
  3 Hopson, Areal              8 Mason                            29.07   12  
  4 Joldrichsen, Erika         8 Perrysburg                       31.21   11  
  5 Tustin, Cassie             7 Perrysburg                       31.27   10  
  6 Foley, Dani                7 Mason                            34.08    9  
  7 Simpkins, Kayla            8 Toledo YMCA                      34.18    7  
  8 Fowler, Josie              8 Perrysburg                       35.05    5  
  9 Llewellyn, Kimber          7 Perrysburg                       37.47    4  
 10 Nofziger, Grace            7 Perrysburg                      x37.67  
 11 Frobrose, Hunter           7 Pemberville                      43.13    3  
 12 Smith, Allison             8 Perrysburg                      x43.16  
 13 Hempel, Valerie            7 Mason                            44.36    2  
 14 Hooper, Catherine          6 Perrysburg                      x45.72  
 15 Carr, Catherine            8 Perrysburg                      x46.60  
 16 Gerber, Katie              7 Perrysburg                      x50.38  
 17 Dibling, Nicole            6 Perrysburg                      x53.00  
 18 Rowan, Megan               7 Perrysburg                      x55.47  
 19 Koszycki, Jane             5 Toledo YMCA                    1:07.33    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex                8 Mason                            27.39   16  
  2 Conley, Evan               8 Perrysburg                       31.71   13  
  3 Miller, Bennett            7 Perrysburg                       31.74   12  
  4 Schetter, Kaleb            8 Perrysburg                       35.32   11  
  5 Mancy, Nikolas             7 Perrysburg                       35.55   10  
  6 Schroeder, Evan            8 Perrysburg                      x37.55  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Ashlee          10 Toledo YMCA                      46.65   16  
  2 Kinor, Allison            10 Toledo YMCA                      47.35   13  
  3 Cole, Jazmyn              10 Toledo YMCA                      47.81   12  
  4 Hempel, Natalie            9 Mason                            49.84   11  
  5 Cousino, Lindsay          10 Mason                            54.02   10  
  6 Koszycki, Theresa          9 Toledo YMCA                      54.84    9  
  7 Kinor, Adrienne            9 Toledo YMCA                     x54.86  
  8 Brebberman, Morgan        10 Toledo YMCA                     x54.88  
  9 Harris, Hannah            10 Toledo YMCA                     x58.38  
 10 Jackson, Maddie            9 Pemberville                    1:01.18    7  
 11 Burke, Maddie             10 Perrysburg                     1:01.66    5  
 12 Krausz, Erika             10 Perrysburg                     1:02.77    4  
 13 Kajca, Ellen               9 Perrysburg                     1:03.00    3  
 14 Ruff, Abby                10 Toledo YMCA                   x1:04.44  
 15 Jett, Gabbi                9 Perrysburg                     1:07.07    2  
 16 Armola, Samantha           9 Perrysburg                    x1:07.72  
 17 Leuck, Meghan             10 Pemberville                    1:12.28    1  
 18 Harper, Rachel             9 Pemberville                    1:14.06  
 19 Doyle, Eryn               10 Perrysburg                    x1:14.18  
 20 Ginther, Carrie            9 Mason                          1:31.18  
 -- Franck, Sophia             9 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tevin               9 Toledo YMCA                      57.74   16  
  2 Llewellyn, Kadin           9 Perrysburg                       57.75   13  
  3 Dzierzak, Tommy            9 Perrysburg                       58.28   12  
  4 Lach, Kyle                10 Perrysburg                     1:02.06   11  
  5 Dusseau, Trent             9 Mason                          1:06.08   10  
  6 Gou, Eric                 10 Perrysburg                     1:10.49    9  
  7 Tussing, Caleb             9 Pemberville                    1:24.06    7  
  8 Leong, Alex               10 Perrysburg                    x1:35.99  
  9 Nordhaus, Matt             9 Perrysburg                    x1:37.50  
 10 Zies, Zac                 10 Perrysburg                    x2:38.58  
 -- McKee, R. J.               9 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Atassi, Ammar             10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filby, Kristin            11 Toledo YMCA                      39.06   16  
  2 Dzierzak, Rachael         12 Perrysburg                       41.21   13  
  3 Miller, Amanda            12 Mason                            42.70   12  
  4 Hambro, Shannon           11 Perrysburg                       43.86   11  
  5 Koszycki, Nickiti         12 Toledo YMCA                      44.74   10  
  6 Gao, Tess                 12 Perrysburg                       44.80    9  
  7 Farnan, Emily             11 Mason                            46.12    7  
  8 Voland, Ally              12 Pemberville                      48.92    5  
  9 Lisk, Amber               11 Mason                            49.37    4  
 10 Kinney, Michelle          12 Toledo YMCA                      50.79    3  
 11 Smith, Samantha           12 Toledo YMCA                      52.99    2  
 12 Dane, Courtney            12 Perrysburg                       53.15    1  
 13 Krausz, Alyse             12 Perrysburg                      x55.14  
 14 Izzi, Rosie               12 Perrysburg                      x55.74  
 15 Samples, Jasmine          12 Toledo YMCA                     x55.81  
 16 Nabors, Tori              12 Pemberville                      57.38  
 17 Harms, Libby              11 Perrysburg                      x58.59  
 18 Hunter, McKenna           12 Perrysburg                    x1:00.22  
 19 Cannon, Ana               11 Pemberville                    1:00.38  
 20 Foley, Moriah             12 Mason                          1:00.47  
 21 Boose, Cassie             12 Pemberville                    1:00.74  
 22 Conley, Grace             11 Perrysburg                    x1:01.19  
 23 Bettinger, Samantha       11 Perrysburg                    x1:01.39  
 24 Bartholomew, Allie        11 Perrysburg                    x1:06.31  
 25 Riffer, Alexis            11 Perrysburg                    x1:07.09  
 26 Ransdell, Cori            11 Toledo YMCA                   x1:11.80  
 27 Hunter, Sarah             11 Perrysburg                    x1:11.98  
 28 Bunge, Michaela           11 Pemberville                   x1:13.68  
 29 Meyers, Rebekah           11 Perrysburg                    x1:14.76  
 30 Horvath, Kara             11 Perrysburg                    x1:15.09  
 31 Krumel, Haley             11 Perrysburg                    x1:40.17  
 -- Joldrichsen, Marisa       11 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Hoggan, Chelsea           12 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Aaron              12 Perrysburg                       42.34   16  
  2 Ferguson, Will            11 Perrysburg                       50.21   13  
  3 Raymond, Nick             11 Mason                            51.74   12  
  4 Fowler, Bryce             12 Perrysburg                       53.58   11  
  5 Harris, Joshua            12 Toledo YMCA                      55.10   10  
  6 Schroeder, Erich          12 Perrysburg                       56.11    9  
  7 Bonnough, Robert          11 Toledo YMCA                      56.53    7  
  8 Laipply, Troy             11 Perrysburg                      x58.57  
  9 Lippert, Ted              11 Pemberville                      58.89    5  
 10 Miller, Nate              11 Pemberville                    1:00.41    4  
 11 Coil, Jared               11 Perrysburg                    x1:00.80  
 12 McGibbeny, Devon          11 Mason                          1:01.26    3  
 13 Pozniak, Dan              11 Perrysburg                    x1:02.51  
 14 Faulkner, Sam             12 Perrysburg                    x1:04.54  
 15 Carr, Steve               11 Perrysburg                    x1:05.80  
 16 George, Michael           12 Perrysburg                    x1:07.81  
 -- Wohl, Grant               12 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Tussing, Kyle             12 Pemberville                         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osenbaugh, Hannah         14 Toledo YMCA                      41.35   16  
  2 Dobrzanski, Tiffany       14 Mason                            41.65   13  
  3 Hempel, Emily             14 Mason                            43.15   12  
  4 McGoldrick, Kacie         13 Perrysburg                       43.88   11  
  5 Fortress, Kelsey          13 Perrysburg                       47.43   10  
  6 Quail, Madison            13 Perrysburg                       48.13    9  
  7 Dobbs, Lacey              13 Mason                            50.54    7  
  8 Bell, Chelsea             13 Toledo YMCA                      50.86    5  
  9 Pozniak, Grace            13 Perrysburg                       54.08    4  
 10 Krumel, Kara              14 Perrysburg                      x54.50  
 11 Ward, Hannah              13 Pemberville                      54.73    3  
 12 Byrd, Liz                 14 Perrysburg                      x55.39  
 13 Richard, Jessica          14 Perrysburg                      x56.44  
 14 Lach, Kelley              13 Perrysburg                      x59.72  
 -- Overholt, Brittany        14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacarella, Aniello        14 Mason                            38.63   16  
  2 Ferguson, Cam             14 Perrysburg                       40.21   13  
  3 Schroeder, E J            13 Perrysburg                       48.01   12  
  4 Bacarella, Anthony        13 Mason                            48.26   11  
  5 Studer, Adam              13 Perrysburg                       48.49   10  
  6 Hang, Michael             13 Perrysburg                       55.19    9  
 
Event 61  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Laura             17 Toledo YMCA                      38.10   16  
  2 Tetuan, Kristen           16 Toledo YMCA                      40.52   13  
  3 Weiss, Courtney           16 Perrysburg                       44.69   12  
  4 Quigley, Lexie            15 Perrysburg                       45.26   11  
  5 Deland, Megan             15 Mason                            45.55   10  
  6 Leimkuehler, Liz          15 Perrysburg                       48.80    9  
  7 Claus, Kelsey             17 Mason                            52.57    7  
  8 Christensen, Catherine    15 Toledo YMCA                    1:06.98    5  
 -- Myers, Mikaela            15 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 62  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosier, Austin            18 Toledo YMCA                      33.96   16  
  2 Harman, Benjamin          16 Toledo YMCA                      36.69   13  
  3 Edwards, Nick             15 Perrysburg                       41.43   12  
  4 Milne, Tanner             16 Perrysburg                       41.50   11  
  5 Wagner, Doug              17 Pemberville                      43.32   10  
  6 Riegger, Tom              15 Toledo YMCA                      44.45    9  
  7 Riegger, Ben              15 Toledo YMCA                      46.54    7  
  8 Lach, Corey               16 Perrysburg                       48.81    5  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Alyssa             8 Pemberville                      22.23   16  
  2 Burnard, Meghan            8 Perrysburg                       24.77   13  
  3 Fishbaugh, Kasey           7 Perrysburg                       26.23   12  
  4 Kalmbach, Baylee           7 Mason                            32.50   11  
  5 Tustin, Cassie             7 Perrysburg                       35.39   10  
  6 Simpkins, Kayla            8 Toledo YMCA                      39.50    9  
  7 Hanson, Ally               8 Perrysburg                       43.15    7  
  8 Bartholomew, Caroline      8 Perrysburg                      x44.55  
  9 Hempel, Valerie            7 Mason                            46.01    5  
 10 Foley, Dani                7 Mason                            46.26    4  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thibert, Michael           8 Perrysburg                       25.76   16  
  2 Horvath, Alec              7 Perrysburg                       38.06   13  
  3 Schroeder, Evan            8 Perrysburg                       38.68   12  
  4 McCullough, Connor         7 Perrysburg                       43.31   11  
  5 McKenna, Zack              8 Perrysburg                      x46.92  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drage, Dana               10 Toledo YMCA                      40.60   16  
  2 Long, Emily               10 Toledo YMCA                      42.18   13  
  3 Kinor, Adrienne            9 Toledo YMCA                      47.20   12  
  4 Simpkins, Ashlee          10 Toledo YMCA                      47.55   11  
  5 Long, Hailey              10 Pemberville                      56.48   10  
  6 Olmstead, Rachael         10 Perrysburg                       58.09    9  
  7 Morrison, Allison         10 Perrysburg                     1:07.15    7  
 -- Armola, Samantha           9 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Palmer, Elizabeth          9 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Persiani, Alex            10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tevin               9 Toledo YMCA                      54.40   16  
  2 Gordon, Ben                9 Perrysburg                       57.75   13  
  3 Fertig, Jason             10 Pemberville                      58.60   12  
  4 Dzierzak, Tommy            9 Perrysburg                     1:20.27   11  
 -- Smith, Nathan             10 Perrysburg                          DQ  
 -- Goodrich, Nick            10 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Llewellyn, Kadin           9 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mefferd, Kelsey           12 Perrysburg                       35.71   16  
  2 Gordon, Karissa           12 Perrysburg                       36.62   13  
  3 Hambro, Shannon           11 Perrysburg                       39.10   12  
  4 Busch, Allison            12 Toledo YMCA                      40.02   11  
  5 Inman, Jenna              11 Mason                            40.68   10  
  6 Brink, Summer             11 Toledo YMCA                      41.26    9  
  7 Kinney, Michelle          12 Toledo YMCA                      46.53    7  
  8 Guy, Melanie              11 Mason                            46.61    5  
  9 Raymond, Casey            12 Mason                            50.13    4  
 10 Overholt, Angela          11 Perrysburg                       50.37    3  
 11 Smith, Erica              11 Mason                            55.16    2  
 12 Harms, Libby              11 Perrysburg                    x1:03.09  
 13 Sholey, Tory              11 Pemberville                    1:05.07    1  
 14 Bartholomew, Allie        11 Perrysburg                    x1:05.26  
 15 Ozbay, Nimet              11 Perrysburg                    x1:22.56  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hipp, Eric                12 Toledo YMCA                      33.97   16  
  2 Decker, Nathan            12 Pemberville                      37.04   13  
  3 McGoldrick, Mickey        11 Perrysburg                       43.40   12  
  4 Frank, Nick               11 Perrysburg                       43.93   11  
  5 Leuck, Garrett            12 Pemberville                      46.21   10  
  6 Garrity, Ryan             11 Perrysburg                       55.26    9  
  7 Ferguson, Will            11 Perrysburg                       56.84    7  
  8 Deland, Gerard            11 Mason                            59.08    5  
  9 McPherson, Ryan           11 Perrysburg                    x1:04.24  
 10 Carr, Steve               11 Perrysburg                    x1:08.48  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Haley            13 Toledo YMCA                      33.19   16  
  2 Dzierzak, Ellen           14 Perrysburg                       33.99   13  
  3 Zsigray, Kirsten          14 Toledo YMCA                      34.47   12  
  4 Henderson, Nichole        13 Perrysburg                       37.18   11  
  5 Lippert, Kayla            14 Pemberville                      42.18   10  
  6 King, Leah                14 Toledo YMCA                      42.97    9  
  7 Lach, Kelley              13 Perrysburg                       53.10    7  
  8 Redieck, Tianna           14 Mason                            53.27    5  
  9 Faulkner, Shelby          14 Perrysburg                       53.79    4  
 10 Schultz, Alexis           14 Perrysburg                      x54.43  
 11 Krieger, Maggie           13 Perrysburg                      x54.95  
 -- Carlson, Lena             13 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- George, Kate              14 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nofziger, Christian       13 Perrysburg                       38.32   16  
  2 Heckman, Taylor           14 Perrysburg                       41.31   13  
  3 Schroeder, E J            13 Perrysburg                       42.84   12  
  4 Hopson, Derrick           14 Mason                            45.02   11  
 
Event 71  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bombrys, Kylie            18 Toledo YMCA                      31.02   16  
  2 Gordon, Shelby            17 Toledo YMCA                      31.31   13  
  3 Karchner, Kendall         17 Toledo YMCA                      32.72   12  
  4 Venzel, Bridgette         15 Perrysburg                       34.53   11  
  5 Roberts, Gabrielle        16 Toledo YMCA                      34.61   10  
  6 Tetuan, Kimmy             16 Toledo YMCA                     x34.79  
  7 Krawetzke, Katie          16 Mason                            35.00    9  
  8 Revenaugh, Emily          17 Toledo YMCA                     x37.45  
  9 Sudheimer, Melinda        17 Perrysburg                       37.99    7  
 10 Cousino, Lisa             15 Mason                            40.49    5  
 11 Gladieux, Lindsay         17 Toledo YMCA                     x41.24  
 12 Updike, Lauren            15 Perrysburg                       42.14    4  
 13 Cannon, Emily             16 Pemberville                      45.90    3  
 -- Kusnier, Julia            15 Perrysburg                          NS  
 -- Myers, Mikaela            15 Perrysburg                          NS  
 
Event 72  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Bryan            16 Mason                            30.16   16  
  2 Harman, Benjamin          16 Toledo YMCA                      30.73   13  
  3 Callender, Calvin         15 Perrysburg                       31.49   12  
  4 Karchner, Brendan         15 Toledo YMCA                      31.76   11  
  5 Kinney, Travis            16 Toledo YMCA                      34.07   10  
  6 Dobbs, Mac                15 Mason                            34.15    9  
  7 Decker, Tyler             16 Pemberville                      34.45    7  
  8 Mefferd, Adam             16 Perrysburg                       36.39    5  
  9 Milne, Tanner             16 Perrysburg                       42.99    4  
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pemberville  'A'                                            1:30.06   32  
     1) Nidiffer, Desiree 8             2) Decker, Alyssa 8               
     3) Flores, Haven 8                 4) Nabors, Bethany 7              
  2 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:31.25   26  
     1) Bacarella, Arika 8              2) Taylor, Autumn 8               
     3) Hopson, Areal 8                 4) Hopson, Payton 8               
  3 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:46.79   24  
     1) Kale, Spenser 7                 2) Mielcarek, Veronica 8          
     3) Krumel, Makenna 8               4) Lockyer, Madeline 8            
  4 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            1:57.87   22  
     1) Dibling, Ashley 6               2) Nofziger, Grace 7              
     3) Smith, Allison 8                4) Tustin, Cassie 7               
  5 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:59.35   20  
     1) Jackson, Abbey 6                2) Keagler, Anna 6                
     3) Miller, Emily 8                 4) Koszycki, Jane 5               
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X2:13.60  
     1) Klostermeyer, Emma 6            2) Joldrichsen, Erika 8           
     3) Dibling, Nicole 6               4) Hanson, Ally 8                 
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'D'                           X2:25.57  
     1) Bartholomew, Caroline 8         2) Carr, Catherine 8              
     3) Fowler, Josie 8                 4) Llewellyn, Kimber 7            
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'E'                           X2:37.92  
     1) Rowan, Megan 7                  2) Gerber, Katie 7                
     3) Hooper, Catherine 6             4) Fergus, Emily 7                
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'F'                           X2:58.15  
     1) Humphrey, Madison 8             2) Ramsden, Emily 5               
     3) Petrie, Grace 6                 4) Kulmatycki, Sarah 8            
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:48.83   32  
     1) Carlson, Jonathan 8             2) Mancy, Nikolas 7               
     3) Miller, Keegan 8                4) Welter, Michael 8              
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            2:07.52   26  
     1) Miller, Bennett 7               2) Schroeder, Evan 8              
     3) Horvath, Alec 7                 4) McCullough, Connor 7           
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X2:35.17  
     1) Kopko, Jonathan 7               2) McKenna, Zack 8                
     3) Riffer, Austin 8                4) Wurtz, Joe 6                   
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   1:12.78   32  
     1) Brebberman, Morgan 10           2) Cole, Jazmyn 10                
     3) Long, Emily 10                  4) Koszycki, Theresa 9            
  2 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:13.65   26  
     1) Revesz, Amanda 10               2) Sampson, Malorie 10            
     3) Cousino, Lindsay 10             4) Hempel, Natalie 9              
  3 Pemberville  'A'                                            1:29.00   24  
     1) Leuck, Meghan 10                2) Vaughn, Madison 9              
     3) Jackson, Maddie 9               4) Long, Hailey 10                
  4 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:29.85   22  
     1) Burke, Maddie 10                2) Franck, Sophia 9               
     3) Kahyaoglu, Cigdem 9             4) Schmalzried, Jessica 10        
  5 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'B'                                   1:36.21   20  
     1) Harris, Hannah 10               2) Marious, Sydni 9               
     3) Ruff, Abby 10                   4) Simpkins, Ashlee 10            
  6 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            1:44.03   18  
     1) Morrison, Allison 10            2) Krausz, Erika 10               
     3) Kajca, Ellen 9                  4) Palmer, Elizabeth 9            
  7 Pemberville  'B'                                            1:53.86   14  
     1) Harper, Rachel 9                2) Frobrose, Hannah 9             
     3) Lang, Rebecca 10                4) Lang, Katelyn 10               
  8 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'B'                            1:58.98   10  
     1) Ginther, Carrie 9               2) Hempel, Valerie 7              
     3) Gaglio, Christina 9             4) Foley, Dani 7                  
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X1:51.34  
     1) Armola, Samantha 9              2) Doyle, Eryn 10                 
     3) Frank, Miranda 9                4) Krieger, Katie 10              
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            1:29.31   32  
     1) Fletcher, Zack 10               2) Dusseau, Trent 9               
     3) Sawasky, Nathan 9               4) McGibbeny, Kyle 8              
  2 Pemberville  'A'                                            1:53.98   26  
     1) Tussing, Ben 9                  2) Fertig, Jason 10               
     3) Radabaugh, Jake 9               4) Turk, David 10                 
  3 Pemberville  'B'                                            1:58.68   24  
     1) Tussing, Caleb 9                2) Simon, Nate 10                 
     3) Simon, Isaiah 10                4) Vaughn, Trever 10              
  4 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            1:59.80   22  
     1) Ball, Joe 10                    2) Gou, Eric 10                   
     3) Nordhaus, Matt 9                4) Leong, Alex 10                 
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                                 NS  
     1) Atassi, Ammar 10                2) Kravetsky, Chris 10            
     3) Meyers, Nathan 9                4) Ramsden, Robbie 9              
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:22.50   32  
     1) Guy, Stephanie 12               2) Farnan, Emily 11               
     3) Inman, Jenna 11                 4) Miller, Amanda 12              
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:26.24   26  
     1) Tearney, Liz 12                 2) Dane, Courtney 12              
     3) Gao, Tess 12                    4) Gordon, Karissa 12             
  3 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:41.39   24  
     1) Busch, Allison 12               2) Kinney, Michelle 12            
     3) Smith, Samantha 12              4) Samples, Jasmine 12            
  4 Pemberville  'B'                                            2:50.34   22  
     1) Boose, Cassie 12                2) Nabors, Tori 12                
     3) Wolford, Brittney 11            4) Voland, Ally 12                
  5 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'B'                            3:00.20   20  
     1) Lisk, Amber 11                  2) Smith, Erica 11                
     3) Guy, Melanie 11                 4) Foley, Moriah 12               
  6 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            3:02.23   18  
     1) Krausz, Alyse 12                2) Bartholomew, Allie 11          
     3) Conley, Grace 11                4) Richard, Kaitlin 11            
  7 Pemberville  'A'                                            3:23.76   14  
     1) Sholey, Tory 11                 2) Cannon, Ana 11                 
     3) Bunge, Michaela 11              4) Flores, Marissa 11             
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X3:01.21  
     1) Horvath, Kara 11                2) Hunter, Sarah 11               
     3) Joldrichsen, Marisa 11          4) Mielcarek, Madeline 11         
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'D'                           X3:32.12  
     1) Meyers, Rebekah 11              2) Ozbay, Nimet 11                
     3) Riffer, Alexis 11               4) Harms, Libby 11                
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pemberville  'A'                                            2:40.85   32  
     1) Leuck, Garrett 12               2) Lippert, Ted 11                
     3) Miller, Nate 11                 4) Decker, Nathan 12              
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:47.14   26  
     1) Schroeder, Erich 12             2) Garrity, Ryan 11               
     3) Laipply, Troy 11                4) Fowler, Bryce 12               
  3 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:49.72   24  
     1) Hempel, Jake 11                 2) Cerelli, David 12              
     3) Deland, Gerard 11               4) Raymond, Nick 11               
  4 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            3:20.98   22  
     1) McPherson, Ryan 11              2) Pozniak, Dan 11                
     3) Mills, Eric 11                  4) Carr, Steve 11                 
  5 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   3:23.46   20  
     1) Likens, Christoffer 12          2) Bonnough, Robert 11            
     3) Ransdell, Cody 11               4) Wilkinson, Jacob 12            
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:20.79   32  
     1) Sawasky, Meagan 13              2) Hempel, Emily 14               
     3) Dobbs, Lacey 13                 4) Dobrzanski, Tiffany 14         
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:26.42   26  
     1) Henderson, Nichole 13           2) Garrity, Aubrey 14             
     3) Pozniak, Grace 13               4) Dzierzak, Ellen 14             
  3 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            2:39.98   24  
     1) McGoldrick, Kacie 13            2) Byrd, Liz 14                   
     3) Faulkner, Shelby 14             4) Black, Annalise 14             
 -- Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'C'                           X2:48.60  
     1) Bettinger, Samantha 11          2) Krumel, Kara 14                
     3) Hunter, McKenna 12              4) Quail, Madison 13              
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:17.61   32  
     1) Ferguson, Jon 14                2) Studer, Adam 13                
     3) Ferguson, Cam 14                4) Nofziger, Christian 13         
  2 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:17.76   26  
     1) Adams, Lucas 13                 2) Bacarella, Anthony 13          
     3) Bacarella, Aniello 14           4) Raymond, Andrew 13             
  3 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            2:49.24   24  
     1) Krasula, Matt 13                2) Shutt, Russell 13              
     3) Laipply, Trent 13               4) Heckman, Taylor 14             
 
Event 81  Women 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:01.89   32  
     1) Akenberger, Jamie 15            2) Tetuan, Kristen 16             
     3) Zsigray, Alison 16              4) Roberts, Gabrielle 16          
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:16.90   26  
     1) Updike, Lauren 15               2) Milne, Brianna 16              
     3) Quigley, Lexie 15               4) Hummel, Courtney 16            
  3 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:22.59   24  
     1) Fisher, Suzie 15                2) Baker, Rachel 16               
     3) Deland, Megan 15                4) Krawetzke, Katie 16            
  4 Pemberville  'A'                                            2:27.09   22  
     1) Cannon, Emily 16                2) Cannon, Megan 16               
     3) Long, Kristin 14                4) Lippert, Kayla 14              
  5 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'B'                                   2:43.48   20  
     1) Crawford, Chelsie 15            2) Coutcher, Koral 15             
     3) Christensen, Catherine 15       4) Bell, Chelsea 13               
  6 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'B'                            2:52.07   18  
     1) Schultz, Alexis 14              2) Leimkuehler, Liz 15            
     3) Blanco, Katie 15                4) Russell, Amanda 17             
 
Event 82  Men 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Area Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:02.43   32  
     1) Dusseau, Tyler 15               2) Longfield, Robert 15           
     3) Ferrer, Anthony 18              4) Dobbs, Mac 15                  
  2 Perrysburg Summer Swim Team  'A'                            2:06.89   26  
     1) Mefferd, Adam 16                2) Callender, Calvin 15           
     3) Lach, Corey 16                  4) Kelly, Colin 17                
  3 Toledo YMCA Swimming  'A'                                   2:13.97   24  
     1) Kinney, Travis 16               2) Riegger, Ben 15                
     3) Riegger, Tom 15                 4) Burkert, Aron 13               

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert

Toledo YMCA Swimming

2960 Pickle Road

Oregon, OH 43616

419-381-8536

e-mail to Coach Dave Stannert